Zoom sur

Contact

Office de Tourisme 55, rue du Port
34280 La Grande Motte

Réseaux sociaux

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tpl:15[12] Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Variable 'node' is already defined.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Cannot open log file 'var/log/warning.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/warning.log' is disabled.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
Cannot open log file 'var/log/error.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/error.log' is disabled.
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
array(9) {
  [0]=>
  string(26) "less_project/language.less"
  [1]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/animate_scroll.less"
  [2]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_mixins.less"
  [3]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/project_font.less"
  [4]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/bootstrap_ms.less"
  [5]=>
  string(43) "less/less_project/bootstrap_customsize.less"
  [6]=>
  string(40) "less/less_project/project_variables.less"
  [7]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_global.less"
  [8]=>
  string(39) "less/less_project/project_homepage.less"
}
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
file_get_contents(): Filename cannot be empty in /var/www/vhosts/visitlagrandemotte.com/httpdocs/extension/ezless/autoloads/ezless.php on line 258
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
Script end
Notice: Oct 22 2017 04:44:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7206 sec
Peak memory usage21,248.0000 KB
Database Queries720

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02280.0384 1,481.0078746.6250
Module end 'content' 0.06130.6592 2,227.632815,688.0469
Script end 0.7204  17,915.6797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.074110.2789670.0011
Check MTime0.02393.3122670.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.050110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.04536.28507200.0001
Looping result0.00951.31386960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00700.975830.0023
TS cache load0.00340.476530.0011
TS context load0.00230.316030.0008
Template Total0.690395.820.3452
Template load0.00741.025320.0037
Template processing0.682994.775920.3415
Template load and register function0.00010.014810.0001
Override
Cache load0.00620.8559360.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.0681330.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00030.0402330.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.121316.8333330.0037
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0194340.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.001510.0000
dbfile0.06899.56767290.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e1561fb63b1c622ffe53746c53c1c5e6_all.cssCSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/bootstrap.min.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/lightbox.css
CSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/gamma.css
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/modernizr.min.js
4db9810ce8b002a5a00a803b187d0764.jsJS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.plugins.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/backtotop.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/media.match.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/global.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/homepage.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs