Zoom sur

Contact

Office de Tourisme 55, rue du Port
34280 La Grande Motte

Réseaux sociaux

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tpl:15[12] Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Variable 'node' is already defined.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Cannot open log file 'var/log/warning.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/warning.log' is disabled.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Cannot open log file 'var/log/error.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/error.log' is disabled.
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
array(9) {
  [0]=>
  string(26) "less_project/language.less"
  [1]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/animate_scroll.less"
  [2]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_mixins.less"
  [3]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/project_font.less"
  [4]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/bootstrap_ms.less"
  [5]=>
  string(43) "less/less_project/bootstrap_customsize.less"
  [6]=>
  string(40) "less/less_project/project_variables.less"
  [7]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_global.less"
  [8]=>
  string(39) "less/less_project/project_homepage.less"
}
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
file_get_contents(): Filename cannot be empty in /var/www/vhosts/visitlagrandemotte.com/httpdocs/extension/ezless/autoloads/ezless.php on line 258
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
Script end
Notice: Jun 28 2017 15:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6247 sec
Peak memory usage21,248.0000 KB
Database Queries720

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02280.0312 1,480.5000742.8984
Module end 'content' 0.05400.5706 2,223.398415,687.2422
Script end 0.6246  17,910.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04507.2038670.0007
Check MTime0.02333.7325670.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.060210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.03896.22897200.0001
Looping result0.00831.32676960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00691.112330.0023
TS cache load0.00360.571030.0012
TS context load0.00240.383430.0008
Template Total0.578892.720.2894
Template load0.00841.345620.0042
Template processing0.570491.306620.2852
Template load and register function0.00010.017110.0001
Override
Cache load0.00731.1610360.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.0653330.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00020.0353330.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.094515.1201330.0029
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0157340.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.001810.0000
dbfile0.05308.48097290.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e1561fb63b1c622ffe53746c53c1c5e6_all.cssCSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/bootstrap.min.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/lightbox.css
CSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/gamma.css
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/modernizr.min.js
4db9810ce8b002a5a00a803b187d0764.jsJS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.plugins.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/backtotop.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/media.match.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/global.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/homepage.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs