Zoom sur

Contact

Office de Tourisme 55, rue du Port
34280 La Grande Motte

Réseaux sociaux

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tpl:15[12] Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Variable 'node' is already defined.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Cannot open log file 'var/log/warning.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/warning.log' is disabled.
Error: eZDebug::writeFile Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
Cannot open log file 'var/log/error.log' for writing
The web server must be allowed to modify the file.
File logging for 'var/log/error.log' is disabled.
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
array(9) {
  [0]=>
  string(26) "less_project/language.less"
  [1]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/animate_scroll.less"
  [2]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_mixins.less"
  [3]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/project_font.less"
  [4]=>
  string(35) "less/less_project/bootstrap_ms.less"
  [5]=>
  string(43) "less/less_project/bootstrap_customsize.less"
  [6]=>
  string(40) "less/less_project/project_variables.less"
  [7]=>
  string(37) "less/less_project/project_global.less"
  [8]=>
  string(39) "less/less_project/project_homepage.less"
}
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
file_get_contents(): Filename cannot be empty in /var/www/vhosts/visitlagrandemotte.com/httpdocs/extension/ezless/autoloads/ezless.php on line 258
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
Script end
Notice: Aug 18 2017 10:36:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6311 sec
Peak memory usage21,248.0000 KB
Database Queries720

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02300.0152 1,480.5000746.5938
Module end 'content' 0.03820.5928 2,227.093815,687.2578
Script end 0.6310  17,914.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04757.5322670.0007
Check MTime0.02463.9019670.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.058110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.05017.94487200.0001
Looping result0.00831.31806960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00701.109030.0023
TS cache load0.00360.571330.0012
TS context load0.00240.386730.0008
Template Total0.611997.020.3060
Template load0.01071.698220.0054
Template processing0.601295.259020.3006
Template load and register function0.00010.017810.0001
Override
Cache load0.00620.9775360.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.0630330.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00020.0350330.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.095215.0818330.0029
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0146340.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.001710.0000
dbfile0.05458.64217290.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e1561fb63b1c622ffe53746c53c1c5e6_all.cssCSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/bootstrap.min.css
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/lightbox.css
CSS3extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/stylesheets/gamma.css
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/modernizr.min.js
4db9810ce8b002a5a00a803b187d0764.jsJS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/jquery.cycle.plugins.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/backtotop.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/media.match.min.js
extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/global.js
JS2extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/javascript/project_js/homepage.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/ai_site/design/global_refonte/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs